Altın Fiyatları

GRA Çevirici

Çeviri Bilgisi -
Birim Değeri 0.00

Altın Fiyatları

21.10.2026 22:30:00
Altın Alış Satış Değişim
Gram AltınGram Altın6573.396574.360.02%
GUMUSGümüş Gram91.6091.68-0.85%
Ons AltınONS Altın 00-0.06%
Has AltınHas Altın6540.526541.490.02%
CEYREKALTINÇeyrek Altın10520.6910761.150.13%
YARIMALTINYarım Altın20975.6221522.300.13%
TAMALTINTam Altın42082.7542912.970.13%
CUMHURIYETALTINICumhuriyet Altın43613.0044274.000.11%
ATAALTINAta Altın43397.8344492.590.13%
14AYARALTIN14 Ayar Altın3747.993751.590.13%
18AYARALTIN18 Ayar Altın4800.064804.670.13%
22 Ayar Bilezik22 Ayar Altın5996.796002.550.13%
IKIBUCUKALTINİkibuçuk Altın105206.86106887.520.13%
BESLIALTINBeşli Altın213043.90217197.550.13%
GREMSEALTINGremse Altın105206.86107611.510.13%
RESATALTINReşat Altın43397.8344492.590.13%
HAMITALTINHamit Altın43397.8344492.590.13%